Get 10.99 Free Credits!

Hot blonde Bridgette B with huge tits having fun

Hot blonde Bridgette B with huge tits having fun LiveXXX webcams girls Bridgette B Web Cam 1
Bridgette B blonde shows huge boobs and bounces them.

Hot blonde Bridgette B having fun in front of the webcam and wants to show us her amazing curves. She is wearing a blue shirt and tight black shorts in what she looks incredibly sexy. This blonde has a beautiful face and soft beautiful skin and she takes off her shirt and shows her huge tits and bounces with them. After that she shows her fantastic juicy ass in blue thong and shows her sweet shaved pussy. She really looks fantastic and so desirable but certainly most of the attention attract her huge tits. After that, Bridgette takes her electric vibrator and gives herself sexual pleasure. In the end, she again shows her beautiful curves and of course her boobs which make her special.

Beautiful blonde Bridgette B shows her huge tits and masturbating VIDEO

Bridgette B Biography

Babe Name: Bridgette B
Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonya
Country of Origin: Spain
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 34DDD-27-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: None
Tattoos: “La jalousie est une maladie” on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; “Spanish Doll” on back of neck
Social Media: Twitter, Myspace

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona, Catalonya on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 70th place. She currently has 535 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.